FAIRMONT RUN TO READ HALF MARATHON

Overall Finish List

January 5, 2019


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
[Back] [Results by Age Group]
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ethan Kincell                     Fairmont  WV          596    16   M       1 Top Fin          1:16:41.70      5:51/M
      2    Brendon Jones                     Morgantown  WV        164    30   M       2 Top Fin          1:17:03.70      5:53/M
      3    Christopher Zapple                Columbus  OH          696    27   M       3 Top Fin          1:19:02.20      6:02/M
      4    Caleb Carlson                     Fairmont  WV          527    18   M       1  1-19            1:19:13.90      6:03/M
      5    TJ Abel                           Grafton  WV           132    29   M       1 20-29            1:19:36.70      6:05/M
      6    Sean Flanagan                     Wheeling  WV          555    31   M       1 30-39            1:20:30.50      6:09/M
      7    Nathan Craft                      Lancaster  OH         534    18   M       2  1-19            1:21:05.60      6:11/M
      8    Brian Reider                      Bridgeport  WV        645    33   M       2 30-39            1:21:24.50      6:13/M
      9    Ryan Cook                         Indiana  PA           531    31   M       3 30-39            1:21:39.10      6:14/M
     10    Andrew Smith                      Lancaster  OH         668    16   M       3  1-19            1:21:51.20      6:15/M
     11    Patrick Moran                     Rochester  PA         626    43   M       1 40-49            1:24:59.70      6:29/M
     12    Tyler DeVault                     Fairmont  WV          138    35   M       4 30-39            1:25:13.30      6:30/M
     13    Aaron Rote                                              178    34   M       5 30-39            1:28:06.20      6:44/M
     14    Elijah Hannig                     Fairmont  WV          106    15   M       4  1-19            1:28:17.90      6:44/M
     15    Steve Goldcamp                    Beaver  PA            144    58   M       1 50-59            1:28:34.00      6:46/M
     16    Ed Koontz                         Bethel Park  PA       140    48   M       2 40-49            1:28:42.10      6:46/M
     17    Travis Yost                       Weston  WV            113    35   M       6 30-39            1:28:45.00      6:46/M
     18    Thomas Stalnaker                  Mannington  WV        674    18   M       5  1-19            1:29:05.40      6:48/M
     19    Josiah Jenkins                    Fredericksburg  VA    584    36   M       7 30-39            1:29:08.80      6:48/M
     20    Logan Zuchelli                    Fairmont  WV          698    15   M       6  1-19            1:29:33.50      6:50/M
     21    Stephan Cooper                    Grafton  WV           131    48   M       3 40-49            1:29:38.20      6:51/M
     22    Kate Kokal                        Pittsburgh  PA        600    29   F       1 Top Fin          1:30:01.80      6:52/M
     23    Bill Lamb                         Beaver,  PA           604    53   M       2 50-59            1:30:28.30      6:54/M
     24    Mark Sutyak                       Fairmont  WV          680    38   M       8 30-39            1:32:06.90      7:02/M
     25    Jack Nauman                       Lancaster  OH         628    16   M       7  1-19            1:32:23.50      7:03/M
     26    Jasper Brown                      Fairmont  WV          121    15   M       8  1-19            1:32:55.80      7:06/M
     27    Matthew Baird                     Morgantown  WV        506    28   M       2 20-29            1:33:08.30      7:07/M
     28    Georgette Taylor                  Morgantown  WV        168    39   F       2 Top Fin          1:33:44.70      7:09/M
     29    Herb Cratty                       Ellwood City  PA      535    54   M       3 50-59            1:33:48.00      7:10/M
     30    Adam Wisthoff                     Beaver  PA            694    35   M       9 30-39            1:35:01.20      7:15/M
     31    Emily Thornton                    Pittsburgh  PA        683    26   F       3 Top Fin          1:35:20.50      7:17/M
     32    Thomas Karrasch                   Wheeling  WV          589    40   M       4 40-49            1:35:32.20      7:18/M
     33    Richard Rohrssen                  Smithfield  PA        653    31   M      10 30-39            1:35:50.50      7:19/M
     34    John Koontz                       Monongahela  PA       602    45   M       5 40-49            1:35:56.30      7:19/M
     35    Theresa Bourne                    Richmond  VA          515    28   F       1 20-29            1:36:05.90      7:20/M
     36    Emily Maddow                      Mannington  WV        612    19   F       1  1-19            1:36:22.70      7:21/M
     37    Jim Cummings                      Mannington  WV        130    58   M       4 50-59            1:36:29.70      7:22/M
     38    Jamison Jones                     Bridgeport  WV        587    31   M      11 30-39            1:37:19.50      7:26/M
     39    Phillip Merritt                   Fairmont  WV          117    37   M      12 30-39            1:37:22.50      7:26/M
     40    Morgan Hamilton                   Fairmont  WV          569    14   F       2  1-19            1:37:35.00      7:27/M
     41    Mackenzie Stanley                 Rivesville  WV        676    16   F       3  1-19            1:38:09.20      7:30/M
     42    Chris Kinney                      Bridgeport  WV        597    48   M       6 40-49            1:38:34.40      7:31/M
     43    Amy O'donnell                     Ebensburg  PA         632    34   F       1 30-39            1:38:44.30      7:32/M
     44    Amy Koontz                        Monongahela  PA       601    42   F       1 40-49            1:39:09.30      7:34/M
     45    Kelley Moyer                      Pennsboro  WV         142    36   F       2 30-39            1:39:35.30      7:36/M
     46    Amy Dematt                        Greensburg  PA        539    44   F       2 40-49            1:39:45.80      7:37/M
     47    Justin Branson                    Washington  DC        520    44   M       7 40-49            1:40:00.20      7:38/M
     48    Kevin Dixon                                             170    42   M       8 40-49            1:40:30.90      7:40/M
     49    Jason Gunther                     Yukon  PA             119    17   M       9  1-19            1:40:59.50      7:43/M
     50    Kevin Stanley                     Rivesville  WV        675    52   M       5 50-59            1:41:05.40      7:43/M
     51    Tim Smith                         Fairmont  WV          670    34   M      13 30-39            1:41:53.90      7:47/M
     52    Maya Brinson                      Fairmont  WV          143    18   F       4  1-19            1:42:16.60      7:48/M
     53    Eric Matyskiela                   Wheeling  WV          619    58   M       6 50-59            1:42:26.50      7:49/M
     54    Jason Hargrave                    Plainfield  IN        572    44   M       9 40-49            1:42:38.10      7:50/M
     55    Bob Pikelis                       Canonsburg  PA        637    66   M       1 60-69            1:42:40.10      7:50/M
     56    Julia Denison                     Pittsburgh  PA        540    27   F       2 20-29            1:42:58.20      7:52/M
     57    Ron Liscio Jr.                    Pittsburgh  PA        607    34   M      14 30-39            1:43:36.10      7:55/M
     58    John Miller                       Morgantown  WV        115    25   M       3 20-29            1:43:54.00      7:56/M
     59    Daniel Turnsek                    West Newton  PA       686    23   M       4 20-29            1:44:42.00      8:00/M
     60    Dana Newlin                       Mt. Pleasant  PA      630    40   F       3 40-49            1:44:42.50      8:00/M
     61    Caitlin Warner                    Buckhannon  WV        689    24   F       3 20-29            1:45:05.50      8:01/M
     62    Megan Kenney                      Frostburg  MD         593    26   F       4 20-29            1:45:27.10      8:03/M
     63    Candace Kesselring                                      169    23   F       5 20-29            1:45:37.90      8:04/M
     64    Ron Hamric                        Bruceton Mills  WV    571    61   M       2 60-69            1:46:09.80      8:06/M
     65    Steve Green                       Mc Henry  MD          149    52   M       7 50-59            1:46:33.60      8:08/M
     66    Kevin Cuoxxo                      McHenry  MD           154    44   M      10 40-49            1:46:33.90      8:08/M
     67    Brandon Pickrel                   Mc Henry  MD          636    17   M      10  1-19            1:46:33.90      8:08/M
     68    Jason Shuttlesworth               Fairmont  WV          663    45   M      11 40-49            1:49:30.60      8:22/M
     69    Todd Miller                       Morgantown  WV        114    45   M      12 40-49            1:49:53.00      8:23/M
     70    Jenny Emerick                     Cumberland  MD        550    47   F       4 40-49            1:50:47.50      8:27/M
     71    Jim Johnston                      Smock  PA             110    58   M       8 50-59            1:52:14.60      8:34/M
     72    Amy Dunn                          Frostburg  MD         546    47   F       5 40-49            1:52:36.00      8:36/M
     73    Rafael Canuto                     Moundsville  WV       526    29   M       5 20-29            1:52:45.10      8:36/M
     74    Audrey Williams                   West Newton  PA       693    16   F       5  1-19            1:52:45.30      8:36/M
     75    Heather Parks                     Bruceton Mills  WV    111    43   F       6 40-49            1:53:11.80      8:38/M
     76    Erin Frosch                       Fairmont  WV          562    14   F       6  1-19            1:53:22.40      8:39/M
     77    Jana Belisle                      Rockford  MI          508    40   F       7 40-49            1:54:03.00      8:42/M
     78    Camryn Morgan                     Fairmont  WV          627    13   F       7  1-19            1:54:27.90      8:44/M
     79    Margaret Simonis                  Pittsburgh  PA        664    39   F       3 30-39            1:54:43.30      8:45/M
     80    Sterling Fitzwater                Fairmont  WV          554    23   M       6 20-29            1:54:53.10      8:46/M
     81    Paul Brager                       Clarksburg  WV        518    64   M       3 60-69            1:55:38.70      8:50/M
     82    Robert Davis                      Fairmont  WV          536    30   M      15 30-39            1:55:42.70      8:50/M
     83    Mike Goldsmith                    Clarksburg  WV        116    43   M      13 40-49            1:55:54.90      8:51/M
     84    Jim French                        Smithfield  PA        561    48   M      14 40-49            1:56:02.90      8:51/M
     85    Jason Ely                         Fairmont  WV          548    35   M      16 30-39            1:56:16.90      8:53/M
     86    Jill Conroy                       New Kensington  PA    700    59   F       1 50-59            1:56:43.80      8:55/M
     87    Mark Devault                      Morgantown  WV        541    52   M       9 50-59            1:56:45.00      8:55/M
     88    Jie Zhang                         Ellicott City  MD     697    55   M      10 50-59            1:56:58.90      8:56/M
     89    Aimee Barclay                                           175    48   F       8 40-49            1:57:00.80      8:56/M
     90    Rachel Moffe                                            174    37   F       4 30-39            1:58:01.80      9:01/M
     91    Shane Brunazzi                    Boston  PA            523    38   M      17 30-39            1:58:06.90      9:01/M
     92    Christina Lee Battaglia           Pittsburgh  PA        507    52   F       2 50-59            1:58:09.80      9:01/M
     93    Todd McConville                   Aleppo  PA            141    47   M      15 40-49            1:58:13.40      9:01/M
     94    Stush Sadowski Jr                 Lawrence  PA          172    60   M       4 60-69            1:58:16.10      9:02/M
     95    Scott Ryan                        Morgantown  WV        658    40   M      16 40-49            1:58:27.10      9:03/M
     96    Jayden Tharp                      Lancaster  OH         681    16   F       8  1-19            1:58:37.70      9:03/M
     97    Lori Devault                      Fairmont  WV          137    34   F       5 30-39            1:58:38.40      9:03/M
     98    Todd Ensign                                             165    46   M      17 40-49            1:59:19.20      9:06/M
     99    Chris Kernan                      Washington  PA        594    31   M      18 30-39            1:59:22.10      9:07/M
    100    Kristin Mccasky                   Westover  WV          621    33   F       6 30-39            1:59:35.60      9:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jeff Ranson                       Hurricane  WV         642    66   M       5 60-69            2:00:04.20      9:10/M
    102    Jamie Brooks                      Connellsville  PA     109    48   F       9 40-49            2:01:17.50      9:15/M
    103    Jeanie Johnson                    Houtzdale  PA         123    61   F       1 60-69            2:02:14.90      9:20/M
    104    Robin Laubaugh                    Wadsworth  OH         129    57   F       3 50-59            2:02:36.00      9:22/M
    105    Tom Mangan                        Pittsburgh  PA        155    52   M      11 50-59            2:03:05.80      9:24/M
    106    James Trimble                     West newton  PA       685    62   M       6 60-69            2:03:39.50      9:26/M
    107    Robin Fout                        Fairmont  WV          558    37   F       7 30-39            2:03:46.50      9:27/M
    108    Christopher Hale                                        180    31   M      19 30-39            2:04:17.70      9:29/M
    109    Savanah Harper                    Fairmont  WV          573    23   F       6 20-29            2:04:37.00      9:31/M
    110    Dexter Braff                      Bethel Park  PA       517    61   M       7 60-69            2:05:01.80      9:33/M
    111    Duane Keemer                      Flemington  WV        151    61   M       8 60-69            2:05:31.10      9:35/M
    112    Lindsay Britton                   Fairmont  WV          146    30   F       8 30-39            2:05:45.30      9:36/M
    113    Sara Lunden                       Morgantown  WV        611    40   F      10 40-49            2:05:46.00      9:36/M
    114    Katie Vickers                     Vienna  WV            104    34   F       9 30-39            2:05:46.90      9:36/M
    115    Bram Alackness                    Hickory  PA           125    31   M      20 30-39            2:06:41.20      9:40/M
    116    Dawn Neely                        Morgantown  WV        629    47   F      11 40-49            2:07:14.70      9:43/M
    117    Joseph Andria                     Morgantown  WV        136    33   F      10 30-39            2:07:16.80      9:43/M
    118    Khristine Mason                   Bridgeport  WV        616    50   F       4 50-59            2:07:25.60      9:44/M
    119    Madison Awbrey                    Fairmont  WV          505    13   F       9  1-19            2:07:55.70      9:46/M
    120    Joshua Hivelt                     Parkersburg  WV       101    33   M      21 30-39            2:08:02.90      9:46/M
    121    Reece White                       Fairmont  WV          692    14   F      10  1-19            2:08:05.30      9:47/M
    122    Kim Mangan                        Pittsburgh  PA        153    48   F      12 40-49            2:08:09.00      9:47/M
    123    Justin Orlic                      Occoquan  VA          633    36   M      22 30-39            2:08:32.70      9:49/M
    124    Alexis Huha                       Wheeling  WV          124    28   F       7 20-29            2:08:51.50      9:50/M
    125    Dena Ferek                        Rices Landing  PA     552    50   F       5 50-59            2:08:52.60      9:50/M
    126    Randall Riley                     Southington  OH       649    69   M       9 60-69            2:08:54.50      9:50/M
    127    Lee Scruggs                       Lewisburg  WV         107    60   M      10 60-69            2:10:04.80      9:56/M
    128    Liz Sethner                       Bridgeville  PA       661    25   F       8 20-29            2:10:05.80      9:56/M
    129    Jesse Fout                        Fairmont  WV          557    39   M      23 30-39            2:10:36.80      9:58/M
    130    Adam Schrecengost                 Pittsburgh  PA        660    26   M       7 20-29            2:10:45.60      9:59/M
    131    Tom Palmer                        Nutter Fort  WV       102    51   M      12 50-59            2:11:30.80     10:02/M
    132    Julie Tharp                       Lancaster  OH         682    53   F       6 50-59            2:11:33.20     10:03/M
    133    Sean Bourne                       Richmond  VA          514    28   M       8 20-29            2:11:50.90     10:04/M
    134    David Bess                        Grafton  WV           509    58   M      13 50-59            2:11:55.50     10:04/M
    135    Marshal Sherry                    Farmington  WV        662    26   M       9 20-29            2:12:18.80     10:06/M
    136    Michael Utt                                             157    18   M      11  1-19            2:12:28.00     10:07/M
    137    Lynne Ryan                        Maidsville  WV        159    64   F       2 60-69            2:12:28.60     10:07/M
    138    Andrew Roth                       Herminie  PA          656    14   M      12  1-19            2:12:29.40     10:07/M
    139    Zane Ringler                      Bridgeport  WV        650    34   M      24 30-39            2:12:44.70     10:08/M
    140    Leigha Trippott                   Bridgeport  WV        152    31   F      11 30-39            2:12:45.00     10:08/M
    141    Rick Gross                        Morgantown  WV        566    63   M      11 60-69            2:12:59.60     10:09/M
    142    Kimberly Campbell                 Pittsburgh  PA        525    27   F       9 20-29            2:13:11.90     10:10/M
    143    Amy Dunkin                        Buckhannon  WV        545    47   F      13 40-49            2:13:19.30     10:11/M
    144    Jessica Kilchenstein              Cheswick  PA          595    37   F      12 30-39            2:13:32.40     10:12/M
    145    Marie Palmer                      Finleyville  PA       634    33   F      13 30-39            2:13:43.20     10:12/M
    146    Laura Dixon                       Kingwood  WV          171    38   F      14 30-39            2:13:48.60     10:13/M
    147    Abigail Zahrobsky                 West Newton  PA       695    16   F      11  1-19            2:14:00.10     10:14/M
    148    John Loeffelbein                  Morgantown  WV        609    50   M      14 50-59            2:14:07.30     10:14/M
    149    Crystal Messenger                                       173    42   F      14 40-49            2:15:10.90     10:19/M
    150    Chrissy Sprouse                   Galloway  OH          673    39   F      15 30-39            2:15:29.60     10:21/M
    151    Blythe Lamont                     Columbus  OH          605    38   F      16 30-39            2:15:30.60     10:21/M
    152    Stephanie Carlson                 Morgantown  WV        528    43   F      15 40-49            2:16:53.60     10:27/M
    153    Iva Kay Utt                                             158    15   F      12  1-19            2:17:12.50     10:28/M
    154    Mike Acker                        Knoxville  MD         501    47   M      18 40-49            2:17:37.60     10:30/M
    155    Mosey Hardin                                            176    34   F      17 30-39            2:17:46.40     10:31/M
    156    Alissa Rathbon-thorn                                    177    37   F      18 30-39            2:17:46.60     10:31/M
    157    Ron McKinney                      Beaver  WV            108    71   M       1 70-99            2:18:00.70     10:32/M
    158    Holland Matlock                   Wheeling  WV          618    21   F      10 20-29            2:18:03.70     10:32/M
    159    Emily Bigler                      Pittsburgh  PA        510    23   F      11 20-29            2:18:09.20     10:33/M
    160    Jennifer McClure                  Lebanon  IN           120    37   F      19 30-39            2:18:33.70     10:35/M
    161    Joseph Shepherd                   Morgantown  WV        103    58   M      15 50-59            2:18:40.10     10:35/M
    162    Art Ibers                         Gaithersburg  MD      160    55   M      16 50-59            2:19:13.60     10:38/M
    163    Carly Gima                        Follansbee  WV        563    25   F      12 20-29            2:19:36.90     10:39/M
    164    Rachel Stark                      Copley  OH            677    13   F      13  1-19            2:19:41.30     10:40/M
    165    Carletta Marrow                   Temple Hills  MD      614    45   F      16 40-49            2:20:47.30     10:45/M
    166    Amy Varela                        Frederick  MD         688    28   F      13 20-29            2:21:07.90     10:46/M
    167    Scott Ridenour                    Fairmont  WV          647    52   M      17 50-59            2:21:33.10     10:48/M
    168    Brenda Smith                      Valley Bend  WV       669    57   F       7 50-59            2:21:57.10     10:50/M
    169    Jessica Ely                       Fairmont  WV          549    33   F      20 30-39            2:21:57.80     10:50/M
    170    Carter Mccurdy                    Rilton  PA            622    16   M      13  1-19            2:22:03.00     10:51/M
    171    Jason Kotarski                    Canfield  OH          603    44   M      19 40-49            2:22:57.50     10:55/M
    172    Steve Browning                    Mineral Wells  WV     512    58   M      18 50-59            2:23:00.90     10:55/M
    173    Kellyann Green                    Mc Henry  MD          148    49   F      17 40-49            2:23:03.80     10:55/M
    174    Elizabeth Green                                         147    23   F      14 20-29            2:23:03.90     10:55/M
    175    Theneshia Glaze                   Edwardsville  IL      564    41   F      18 40-49            2:23:16.70     10:56/M
    176    Richard Zukowski                  Rosemont  WV          699    45   M      20 40-49            2:23:28.50     10:57/M
    177    Blanca Skaggs                     Flemington  WV        666    47   F      19 40-49            2:25:10.00     11:05/M
    178    Angie Knipple                     Greensburg  PA        599    38   F      21 30-39            2:25:25.40     11:06/M
    179    Wendy Reynolds                    Irwin  PA             646    55   F       8 50-59            2:25:25.50     11:06/M
    180    Heath Skinner                     Allison Park  PA      667    40   M      21 40-49            2:25:47.50     11:08/M
    181    Nat Clemm                         Flemington  WV        135    44   F      20 40-49            2:26:44.00     11:12/M
    182    James Corbitt                     Summersville  WV      532    30   M      25 30-39            2:27:03.30     11:14/M
    183    Katie Corbitt                     Summersville  WV      533    33   F      22 30-39            2:27:04.00     11:14/M
    184    Jay Williams                      Sandy Lake  PA        181    49   M      22 40-49            2:29:10.90     11:23/M
    185    Fotinos Panagakos                 Morgantown  WV        162    54   M      19 50-59            2:29:23.70     11:24/M
    186    Sabrina Jochynek                  Canonsburg  PA        585    28   F      15 20-29            2:29:48.70     11:26/M
    187    Susan Trenbath                    Summersville  WV      684    37   F      23 30-39            2:30:19.70     11:28/M
    188    Kevin Allen                       Washington  WV        502    46   M      23 40-49            2:30:57.40     11:31/M
    189    Amy Stewart                       Bridgeport  WV        679    35   F      24 30-39            2:31:01.60     11:32/M
    190    Steve Kelley                      Gaithersburg  MD      161    56   M      20 50-59            2:31:01.80     11:32/M
    191    Diane Kinney                      BRIDGEPORT  WV        598    45   F      21 40-49            2:31:02.60     11:32/M
    192    Michael Hammonds                  Virginia Beach  VA    570    50   M      21 50-59            2:32:00.60     11:36/M
    193    Lisa Martin                       Carroll  OH           615    43   F      22 40-49            2:32:14.20     11:37/M
    194    Randi Reid                        Lancaster  OH         644    35   F      25 30-39            2:32:14.30     11:37/M
    195    Maria Branagan                    Gibsonia  PA          519    48   F      23 40-49            2:32:14.90     11:37/M
    196    Wendy Weigant                     Frederick  MD         690    55   F       9 50-59            2:33:19.20     11:42/M
    197    Elizabeth Fredericks              Hillsdale  MI         559    35   F      26 30-39            2:34:19.80     11:47/M
    198    Maria Araujo                      Bridgeport  WV        503    40   F      24 40-49            2:34:50.10     11:49/M
    199    Mary Stech                        Venetia  PA           678    48   F      25 40-49            2:36:03.50     11:55/M
    200    Jun Liu                           Ellicott City  MD     608    50   M      22 50-59            2:36:43.40     11:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kimberly Rolince                  Occoquan  VA          654    27   F      16 20-29            2:37:07.10     12:00/M
    202    Blaine Messina                    Bridgeport  WV        623    51   M      23 50-59            2:37:11.00     12:00/M
    203    Sarah Rude                        Fairmont  WV          657    31   F      27 30-39            2:38:10.40     12:04/M
    204    Carl Kondrach                                           167    46   M      24 40-49            2:39:02.80     12:08/M
    205    Sarah Donley                                            166    36   F      28 30-39            2:39:03.30     12:08/M
    206    Jason Mader                       Williamstown  WV      105    48   M      25 40-49            2:39:41.90     12:11/M
    207    Mimi Sobek                        Bethel Park  PA       672    58   F      10 50-59            2:40:16.90     12:14/M
    208    Christal Harris                   Waldorf  MD           574    44   F      26 40-49            2:40:22.90     12:15/M
    209    Alicia Robinson                   Temple Hills  MD      651    44   F      27 40-49            2:40:51.50     12:17/M
    210    Jerick Carilli                    West Newton  PA       128    16   M      14  1-19            2:42:41.20     12:25/M
    211    Johnathan Kannady                 Fairmont  WV          588    24   M      10 20-29            2:44:19.90     12:33/M
    212    Anna Mick                         Bridgeport  WV        134    18   F      14  1-19            2:44:49.20     12:35/M
    213    J D Brewster                      Orma  WV              112    71   M       2 70-99            2:45:45.40     12:39/M
    214    Barbara Teyssier                  Bridgeport  WV        139    45   F      28 40-49            2:46:22.40     12:42/M
    215    Jim Ponteg                        Lavalette  WV         145    68   M      12 60-69            2:49:04.10     12:54/M
    216    Yvonne Lipinsky                   Poland  OH            606    59   F      11 50-59            2:49:19.30     12:55/M
    217    Misti Sims                        Parkersburg  WV       665    42   F      29 40-49            2:50:39.60     13:02/M
    218    Teresa Hensley                    Dunbar  WV            578    59   F      12 50-59            2:52:15.00     13:09/M
    219    Keith Bailey                      Morgantown  WV        163    34   M      26 30-39            2:53:18.30     13:14/M
    220    Roger Quimby                      Beverly  OH           641    66   M      13 60-69            2:54:06.90     13:17/M
    221    Jerry Wedemeyer                   Bridgeport  WV        156    73   M       3 70-99            2:54:38.00     13:20/M
    222    Amy Burns                         Bridgeport  WV        133    42   F      30 40-49            2:54:52.40     13:21/M
    223    Rachel Ware                       Mount Clare  WV       150    34   F      29 30-39            2:55:00.00     13:22/M
    224    Dakota Cochran                    Ruffs Dale  PA        529    17   F      15  1-19            2:55:14.00     13:23/M
    225    Latonia Ford                      Brandywine  MD        556    46   F      31 40-49            2:55:31.30     13:24/M
    226    Jacek Jaczynski                   Morgantown  WV        582    48   M      26 40-49            2:55:43.20     13:25/M
    227    Mary Lowe                         Idamay  WV            610    39   F      30 30-39            2:56:44.80     13:29/M
    228    Lana Day                          South Charleston  W   538    39   F      31 30-39            2:57:21.20     13:32/M
    229    Nancy Goff                        Davisville  WV        565    42   F      32 40-49            2:58:48.50     13:39/M
    230    Olivia Powell                     Farmington  WV        639    16   F      16  1-19            2:58:54.30     13:39/M
    231    Jim Freeland                      Wheeling  WV          560    72   M       4 70-99            3:00:15.50     13:46/M
    232    Lori Rodeheaver                   Mc Clellandtown  PA   652    39   F      32 30-39            3:01:55.00     13:53/M
    233    Dawnelle Powelle                  Farmington  WV        640    38   F      33 30-39            3:02:48.10     13:57/M
    234    Kim Kemp                          Cranberry Twp  PA     592    40   F      33 40-49            3:03:54.90     14:02/M
    235    William Scheer                    Glenshaw  PA          659    38   M      27 30-39            3:03:56.40     14:02/M
    236    Celeste Benson                    Williamstown  WV      126    55   F      13 50-59            3:06:22.90     14:14/M
    237    Amanda Ruble                      Williamstown  WV      122    37   F      34 30-39            3:06:23.60     14:14/M
    238    Katedra Nixon                     Upper Marlboro  MD    631    45   F      34 40-49            3:11:04.10     14:35/M
    239    Scott Davis                       Huntington  WV        537    52   M      24 50-59            3:12:52.30     14:43/M
    240    Linda Keller                      Waynesburg  PA        591    66   F       3 60-69            3:17:02.40     15:02/M
    241    James Fisher                      Charles Town  WV      553    53   M      25 50-59            3:18:45.10     15:10/M
    242    Dayna Vanfleet                    Pittsburgh  PA        687    27   F      17 20-29            3:23:17.20     15:31/M
    243    Karen Cochran                     Ruffs Dale  PA        118    45   F      35 40-49            3:34:03.90     16:20/M
    244    Jason Glasser                     Pittsburgh  PA        127    33   M      28 30-39            3:34:38.20     16:23/M
    245    Joan Bogdanski                    Pittsburgh  PA        513    35   F      35 30-39            3:34:48.10     16:24/M
    246    Latora Keigley-Harker             Fairmont  WV          590    33   F      36 30-39            3:36:54.30     16:33/M
    247    Melanie Britton                   West UnionUnion  WV   521    43   F      36 40-49            3:59:19.90     18:16/M
    248    Happy Plaugher                    West UnionUnion  WV   638    45   F      37 40-49            3:59:20.30     18:16/M